|
Пятница | 2024-Мар-29
07:32
Главная l Форум l Фотоальбом
|
Чемпионат Эстонии 2009
1 тур
18 апреля 11.00 VJK Rakvere - FC Flora II 1:7
18 апреля 11.00 Pärnu JK II - FC Ajax Lasnamäe 4:0 18 апреля 17.00 Sillamäe JK - Pärnu JK Vaprus 1:15
18 апреля 14.00 Narva JK Trans - Valga FC Warrior 1:0 19 апреля 19.00 Saku Sporting - Paide Linnanaiskond 4:1
2 тур
25 апреля 11.00 FC Flora II - Pärnu JK II 0:4 25 апреля 14.00 FC Ajax Lasnamäe - Narva JK Trans 0:3
25 апреля 14.00 Valga FC Warrior - FC Lootus K-J 1:1 25 апреля 18.00 Pärnu JK Vaprus - VJK Rakvere 5:0
26 апреля 19.00 Saku Sporting - Sillamäe JK 4:0 3 тур
2 мая 11.00 VJK Rakvere - Saku Sporting 1:2 2 мая 14.00 Narva JK Trans - FC Flora II 1:1 2 мая 14.00 FC Lootus K-J - FC Ajax Lasnamäe 3:0 2 мая 17.00 Pärnu JK II - Pärnu JK Vaprus 1:1
3 мая 17.00 Sillamäe JK - Paide Linnanaiskond 0:0 4 тур
9 мая 11.00 Sillamäe JK - VJK Rakvere 0:1
9 мая 11.00 Saku Sporting - Pärnu JK II 0:0 9 мая 12.00 Pärnu JK Vaprus - Narva JK Trans 2:0 9 мая 14.00 FC Flora II - FC Lootus K-J 2:0 10 мая 14.00 Paide Linnanaiskond - Valga FC Warrior 0:2 5 тур
16 мая 14.00 Valga FC Warrior - FC Ajax Lasnamäe 4:3
16 мая 14.00 FC Lootus K-J - Pärnu JK Vaprus 0:0 16 мая 14.00 Narva JK Trans - Saku Sporting 1:1 16 мая 14.00 Pärnu JK II - Sillamäe JK 30:0 17 мая 17.00 VJK Rakvere - Paide Linnanaiskond 2:3 6 тур
22 мая 19.00 Paide Linnanaiskond - FC Ajax 1:0 23 мая 11.00 Sillamäe JK - Narva JK Trans 0:9
23 мая 14.00 VJK Rakvere - Pärnu JK II 0:3
23 мая 16.30 FC Flora II - Valga FC Warrior 1:0
24 мая 19.00 Saku Sporting - FC Lootus K-J 0:2 7 тур
29 мая 19.00 Pärnu JK II - Paide Linnanaiskond 8:0 30 мая 11.00 FC Lootus K-J - Sillamäe JK 17:0 30 мая 11.00 FC Ajax Lasnamäe - FC Flora II 0:10 30 мая 11.00 Narva JK Trans - VJK Rakvere 4:2 30 мая 18.00 Valga FC Warrior - Pärnu JK Vaprus 0:1
8 тур
6 июня 11.00 Pärnu JK Vaprus - FC Ajax Lasnamäe 6:1 6 июня 11.00 VJK Rakvere - FC Lootus K-J 0:1
6 июня 11.00 Paide Linnanaiskond - FC Flora II 1:2 6 июня 14.00 Pärnu JK II - Narva JK Trans 7:1 7 июня 19.00 Saku Sporting - Valga FC Warrior 1:0 9 тур
13 июня 11.00 FC Flora II - Pärnu JK Vaprus 2:1 13 июня 14.00 Valga FC Warrior - Sillamäe JK 18:1 13 июня 14.00 FC Lootus K-J - Pärnu JK II 0:2
14 июня 14.00 FC Ajax Lasnamäe - Saku Sporting 0:0 14 июня 14.00 Narva JK Trans - Paide Linnanaiskond 1:0 10 тур 21 июня 14.00 Paide Linnanaiskond - Pärnu JK Vaprus 0:0 21 июня 18.00 VJK Rakvere - Valga FC Warrior 2:0
25 июля 11.00 FC Ajax Lasnamäe - VJK Rakvere 0:3
25 июля 11.00 Pärnu JK Vaprus - Saku Sporting 2:1
25 июля 14.00 Valga FC Warrior - Pärnu JK II 0:7
25 июля 14.00 FC Flora II - Sillamäe JK 12:0 26 июля 14.00 FC Lootus K-J - Paide Linnanaiskond 0:1 12 тур
1 августа 11.00 FC Ajax Lasnamäe - Pärnu JK II 1:12 1 августа 14.00 Valga FC Warrior - Narva JK Trans 2:1 1 августа 14.00 Pärnu JK Vaprus - Sillamäe JК 6:0
1 августа 17.00 FC Flora II - VJK Rakvere 5:1
2 августа 17.00 Paide Linnanaiskond - Saku Sporting 3:1 13 тур
8 августа 14.00 Sillamäe JK - Saku Sporting 0:6 8 августа 14.00 VJK Rakvere - Pärnu JK Vaprus 1:2 8 августа 14.00 FC Lootus K-J - Valga FC Warrior 0:0 9 августа 17.00 Narva JK Trans - FC Ajax Lasnamäe 5:3
13 августа 19.00 Pärnu JK II - FC Flora II 6:2
14 тур
15 августа 11.00 Pärnu JK Vaprus - Pärnu JK II 2:1 15 августа 14.00 FC Ajax Lasnamäe - FC Lootus K-J 2:3 15 августа 14.00 FC Flora II - Narva JK Trans 3:0
16 августа 19.00 Saku Sporting - VJK Rakvere 2:1
26 августа 17.00 Paide Linnanaiskond - Sillamäe JK 5:1
15 тур
22 августа 11.00 Pärnu JK II - Saku Sporting 5:1 22 августа 14.00 Narva JK Trans - Pärnu JK Vaprus 4:1
22 августа 19.00 VJK Rakvere - Sillamäe JK 5:0 23 августа 13.30 FC Lootus K-J - FC Flora II 1:3 23 августа 16.00 Valga FC Warrior - Paide Linnanaiskond 1:0 16 тур 28 августа 17.00 Pärnu JK Vaprus - FC Lootus K-J 0:0 29 августа 14.00 FC Ajax Lasnamäe - Valga FC Warrior 5:0
29 августа 14.00 Sillamäe JK - Pärnu JK II 0:15
30 августа 14.00 Paide Linnanaiskond - VJK Rakvere 1:0
30 августа 19.00 Saku Sporting - Narva JK Trans 1:1 17 тур
4 сентября 17.30 FC Ajax Lasnamäe - Paide Linnanaiskond 0:0 5 сентября 11.00 Narva JK Trans - Sillamäe JK 9:0
5 сентября 14.00 Pärnu JK II - VJK Rakvere 3:0
5 сентября 14.00 FC Lootus K-J - Saku Sporting 2:0
5 сентября 14.00 Valga FC Warrior - FC Flora II 0:2
18 тур 11 сентября 18.00 Paide Linnanaiskond - Pärnu JK II 1:6 12 сентября 11.00 VJK Rakvere - Narva JK Trans 2:0 12 сентября 11.00 Sillamäe JK - FC Lootus K-J 0:5 12 сентября 11.00 FC Flora II - FC Ajax Lasnamäe 5:0
12 сентября 14.00 Pärnu JK Vaprus - Valga FC Warrior 3:1 19 тур 25 сентября 19.00 FC Flora II - Paide Linnanaiskond 4:0 26 сентября 11.00 FC Ajax Lasnamäe - Pärnu JK Vaprus 0:2 26 сентября 11.00 FC Lootus K-J - VJK Rakvere 1:0 26 сентября 12.00 Valga FC Warrior - Saku Sporting 0:2 26 сентября 14.00 Narva JK Trans - Pärnu JK II 1:1 20 тур 1 октября 20.00 Saku Sporting - FC Ajax 4:0 3 октября 11.00 Sillamäe JK - Valga FC Warrior 2:3
3 октября 14.00 Pärnu JK II - FC Lootus K-J 6:1 3 октября 17.00 Pärnu JK Vaprus - FC Flora II 0:2
4 октября 17.00 Paide Linnanaiskond - Narva JK Trans 8:0 21 тур
10 октября 11.00 FC Lootus K-J - Narva JK Trans 3:2 10 октября 11.00 FC Flora II - Saku Sporting 2:0
10 октября 14.00 Valga FC Warrior - VJK Rakvere 1:0
10 октября 14.00 FC Ajax Lasnamäe - Sillamäe JK 6:1 11 октября 14.00 Pärnu JK Vaprus - Paide Linnanaiskond 3:0
22 тур 17 октября 11.00 Paide Linnanaiskond - FC Lootus K-J 1:0 17 октября 14.00 Pärnu JK II - Valga FC Warrior 7:0 17 октября 14.00 VJK Rakvere - FC Ajax Lasnamäe 2:1 17 октября 14.00 Sillamäe JK - FC Flora II 2:6 17 октября 14.00 Saku Sporting - Pärnu JK Vaprus 1:1
Голы:
Максимова Любовь (15 голов)
Андреева Анастасия (10 голов)
Чайка Мария (15 гола)
Шишкова Ксения (3 гол)
Ханзинг Наталья (1 гол)
Григорьева Надежда (1 гол)
Хведосюк Евгения (1 гол)
Желтые Карточки:
Хведосюк Евгения (3)
Барсукова Арина (2)
Тихоммирова Екатерина (2)
Андреева Анастасия (1)
Максимова Любовь (1)
Чайка Мария (1)
Красные карточки:
Хведосюк Евгения (1)
Барсукова Арина (1)
|
Copyright MyCorp © 2024 | Хостинг от uCoz |