Чемпионат Эстонии 2008
21:55
Чемпионат Эстонии 2008
 
1.
Põlva FC Lootos
18
16
1
1
130:8
49
2.
Pärnu JK II
18
15
2
1
94:8
47
3.
JK Katusemaailm
18
11
1
6
43:22
34
4.
Tallinna FC Flora II
18
9
4
5
28:21
31
5.
Narva JK Trans
18
8
3
7
32:38
27
6.
Valga FC Warrior
18
8
1
9
37:33
25
7.
Pärnu JK Vaprus
18
7
3
8
37:48
24
8.
Lasnamäe FC Ajax
18
4
5
9
34:52
17
9.
JK Sillamäe Kalev
18
2
0
16
7:142
6
10.
Tallinna FC TVMK 
18
0
0
18
0:70
0
 
1 тур:
26.04. 11:00  JK Katusemaailm - Pärnu JK II  -:3
26.04. 11:00  Tallinna FC Flora II - Sillamäe JK Kalev  2:0
27.04. 14:00  Valga FC Warrior - Lasnamäe FC Ajax  3:0
27.04. 14:00  Põlva FC Lootos - Narva JK Trans  4:2
27.04. 14:00  Tallinna FC TVMK - Pärnu JK Vaprus  0:2
 2 тур:
03.05. 12:00  Lasnamäe FC Ajax - Tallinna FC Flora II  1:1
03.05. 19:30  Pärnu JK II - Sillamäe JK Kalev  14:0
04.05. 14:00  Narva JK Trans - Valga FC Warrior  4:1
04.05. 14:00  JK Katusemaailm - Tallinna FC TVMK  6:0 
04.05. 18:00  Pärnu JK Vaprus - Põlva FC Lootos  0:12
 3 тур:
09.05. 12.30   Tallinna FC Flora II - Narva JK Trans  3:3
10.05. 14.00   Tallinna FC TVMK - Pärnu JK II  0:17
10.05. 17.00   Valga FC Warrior - Pärnu JK Vaprus  4:1
11.05. 14.00   Põlva FC Lootos  - JK Katusemaailm  2:0
 
29.05. 15.00   Sillamäe JK Kalev - Lasnamäe FC Ajax  0:4
4 тур:
17.05.  14.00   Pärnu JK II - Lasnamäe FC Ajax  11:0
17.05.  14.00   JK Katusemaailm - Valga FC Warrior  2:0
17.05.  14.00   Pärnu JK Vaprus - Tln FC Flora II  2:3
18.05.  14.00   Narva JK Trans - Sillamäe JK Kalev  11:0
18.05.  14.00   Tallinna FC TVMK - Põlva FC Lootos  0:32
5 тур:

25.05.  16.30   Tallinna FC Flora II - JK Katusemaailm  1:1
24.05.  14.00   Põlva FC Lootos - Pärnu JK II  0:0
25.05.  14.00   Lasnamäe FC Ajax - Narva JK Trans  0:1
25.05.  15.00   Valga FC Warrior - Tallinna FC TVMK  +:-
25.05.  15.00   Sillamäe JK Kalev - Pärnu JK Vaprus  0:3
6 тур:
31.05.  14.00   Pärnu JK II - Narva JK Trans  5:0
01.06.  14.00   Pärnu JK Vaprus - Lasnamäe FC Ajax  2:0
01.06.  14.00   Põlva FC Lootos - Valga FC Warrior  11:2
01.06.  14.00   Tallinna FC TVMK - Tallinna FC Flora II  0:3
01.06.  14.00   JK Katusemaailm - Sillamäe JK Kalev  13:0
7 тур:

07.06.  14.00   Valga FC Warrior - Pärnu JK II  1:5
08.06.  11.00   Lasnamäe FC Ajax - JK Katusemaailm  0:4
08.06.  12.00   Narva JK Trans - Pärnu JK Vaprus  2:1
08.06.  16.00   Tallinna FC Flora II - Põlva FC Lootos  1:3
09.06.  17.00   Sillamäe JK Kalev - Tallinna FC TVMK  7:0
8 тур:
12.06.  18.00   Tallinna FC TVMK - Lasnamäe FC Ajax  0:3
14.06.  14.00   JK Katusemaailm - Narva JK Trans  3:2
14.06.  14.00   Pärnu JK II - Pärnu JK Vaprus  10:0
14.06.  14.00   Valga FC Warrior - Tallinna FC Flora II  0:1
15.06.  14.00   Põlva FC Lootos - Sillamäe JK Kalev  5:0
9 тур:

13.05.  13.00   Sillamäe JK Kalev - Valga FC Warrior  0:12
22.06.  18.00   Lasnamäe FC Ajax - Põlva FC Lootos  1:8
18.06.   19:30   Tallinna FC Flora II - Pärnu JK II  0:1
09.08.  11.00   Pärnu JK Vaprus - JK Katusemaailm  1:0
28.09.   13:00   Narva JK Trans - Tallinna FC TVMK  +:-
10 тур:

16.08.  14.00   Pärnu JK II - JK Katusemaailm  0:4
16.08.  14.00   Sillamäe JK Kalev - Tallinna FC Flora II  -:0
17.08.  14.00   Lasnamäe FC Ajax - Valga FC Warrior  1:1
17.08.  14.00   Narva JK Trans - Põlva FC Lootos  0:7
11 тур:
10.08.  18.00   Sillamäe JK Kalev - Pärnu JK II  0:7
23.08.  14.00   Tallinna FC Flora II - Lasnamäe FC Ajax  2:0
24.08.  16.00   Valga FC Warrior - Narva JK Trans  3:0
24.08.  14.00   Põlva FC Lootos - Pärnu JK Vaprus    7:0
12 тур:
30.08.  14.00   JK Katusemaailm - Põlva FC Lootos  0:6
31.08.  13.00   Narva JK Trans - Tallinna FC Flora II  2:0
31.08.  14.00   Pärnu JK Vaprus - Valga FC Warrior  1:0
31.08.  14.00   Lasnamäe FC Ajax  - Sillamäe JK Kalev  20:0
13 тур:
28.09.  19.30   Tallinna FC Flora II - Pärnu JK Vaprus 2:2
07.09.  14.00   Valga FC Warrior - JK Katusemaailm  3:0
07.09.  15.00   Lasnamäe FC Ajax - Pärnu JK II  2:2
07.09.  17.00   Sillamäe JK Kalev - Narva JK Trans  0:2
14 тур:
13.09.  14.00   JK Katusemaailm - Tallinna FC Flora II  0:3
14.09.  14.00   Pärnu JK II - Põlva FC Lootos  3:1
2.10.  15.00   Narva JK Trans - Lasnamäe FC Ajax 0:0
14.09.  14.00   Pärnu JK Vaprus - Sillamäe JK Kalev  18:0
15 тур:
20.09.  14.00   Narva JK Trans - Pärnu JK II  2:7
20.09.  14.00   Sillamäe JK Kalev - JK Katusemaailm  0:6
21.09.  15.00   Valga FC Warrior - Põlva FC Lootos 0:1
21.09.  17.00   Lasnamäe FC Ajax - Pärnu JK Vaprus  0:1
16 тур:
04.10.  14.00   Pärnu JK II - Valga FC Warrior  3:0
04.10.  14.00   Põlva FC Lootos - Tallinna FC Flora II  4:0
04.10.  15.00   JK Katusemaailm - Lasnamäe FC Ajax  3:1
05.10.  14.00   Pärnu JK Vaprus - Narva JK Trans  1:1
 
17 тур:
10.10.  16.30   Sillamäe JK Kalev - Põlva FC Lootos  0:14
11.10.  12.00   Tallinna FC Flora II - Valga FC Warrior  3:0
11.10.  12.00   Pärnu JK Vaprus - Pärnu JK II   2:4
11.10.  12.00   Narva JK Trans - JK Katusemaailm  0:3
18 тур:
17.10.  16.00   Valga FC Warrior - Sillamäe JK Kalev  7:0
18.10.  12.00   Põlva FC Lootos - Lasnamäe FC Ajax  13:0
18.10.  12.00   JK Katusemaailm - Pärnu JK Vaprus  2:0
19.10.  16.00   Pärnu JK II - Tallinna FC Flora II  2:-
 
Голы:
1. Максимова Любовь (13 голов)
2. Шишкова Ксения (5 гола)
3. Драгунцева Виктория (3 гола)
4. Рожкова Анна (3 гола)
5. Батутова Дарья (2 гола)
6. Х
анзинг Наталья (2 гола)
7. Саприна Эля (2 гола)
8. Григорьева Надежда (1 гол)
 
Желтые Карточки:
Тихомирова Екатерина (3)
Иванова Надежда (1)
Максимова Любовь (1)
Чайка Мария (1)
Шишкова Ксения (1)
Хведосюк Евгения (1)
Красные карточки:
Лысенко Анастасия (1)
 
Просмотров: 737 | Добавил: female-football | Рейтинг: 0.0/0 |
Всего комментариев: 0
Меню сайта
Форма входа
Логин:
Пароль:
Поиск
Друзья сайта
Статистика

Онлайн всего: 1
Гостей: 1
Пользователей: 0